Girls Eighth Grade Basketball - Schedule

Weeks: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | All

Tuesday, November 23, 2021
RESULTS
Edgewood W, CHCA L         
Monday, November 29, 2021
RESULTS
Norwood at Mt. Healthy **score not reported**         
Tuesday, November 30, 2021
RESULTS
Ross W, Trotwood-Madison L         
Talawanda W, Eaton L         
Wednesday, December 1, 2021
RESULTS
Delhi W, Pleasant Run L         
Thursday, December 2, 2021
RESULTS
Preble Shawnee W, Talawanda L         
Mariemont W, Ross L         
Edgewood W, Trotwood-Madison L         
Hughes at Mt. Healthy **score not reported**         
Saturday, December 4, 2021
RESULTS
Ross W, Crossroads L         
Talawanda W, Creekside L         
Monday, December 6, 2021
RESULTS
Edgewood W, Mt. Healthy L         
Talawanda W, Pleasant Run L         
Harrison W, Ross L         
Wednesday, December 8, 2021
RESULTS
Harrison W, Edgewood L         
Talawanda W, Ross L         
Pleasant Run W, Mt. Healthy L         
Thursday, December 9, 2021
RESULTS
Ross W, Preble Shawnee L         
Monday, December 13, 2021
RESULTS
Ross W, Mt. Healthy L         
Edgewood W, Pleasant Run L         
Harrison W, Talawanda L         
Wednesday, December 15, 2021
RESULTS
Edgewood W, Talawanda L         
Ross W, Pleasant Run L         
Harrison W, Mt. Healthy L         
Thursday, December 16, 2021
RESULTS
Harrison W, Taylor L         
Mt. Healthy at Trotwood-Madison **score not reported**         
Monday, December 20, 2021
RESULTS
Monroe W, Ross L         
Wednesday, December 22, 2021
RESULTS
Monroe W, Edgewood L         
Monday, January 3, 2022
RESULTS
Edgewood W, Ross L         
Tuesday, January 4, 2022
RESULTS
Harrison W, Pleasant Run L         
Wednesday, January 5, 2022
RESULTS
Edgewood W, Mt. Healthy L         
Talawanda W, Pleasant Run L         
Ross W, Harrison L         
Saturday, January 8, 2022
RESULTS
Monroe W, Talawanda L         
Monday, January 10, 2022
RESULTS
Harrison W, Edgewood L         
Talawanda W, Ross L         
Pleasant Run W, Mt. Healthy L         
Wednesday, January 12, 2022
RESULTS
Ross W, Mt. Healthy L         
Edgewood W, Pleasant Run L         
Thursday, January 13, 2022
RESULTS
Harrison W, Taylor L         
Tuesday, January 18, 2022
RESULTS
Ross W, Pleasant Run L         
Edgewood W, Talawanda L         
Mt. Healthy at Harrison **score not reported**         
Wednesday, January 19, 2022
RESULTS
Edgewood W, Summit Country Day L         
East Central at Harrison **score not reported**         
Thursday, January 20, 2022
RESULTS
Edgewood W, Ross L         
Talawanda W, Mt. Healthy L         
Harrison W, Pleasant Run L         
 Saturday, January 22, 2022
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Colerain at Ross    10:15 AM      
 Monday, January 24, 2022
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Talawanda at Madison    6:00 PM      
 Wednesday, January 26, 2022
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Little Miami at Pleasant Run    5:30 PM      
Talawanda at Harrison    5:30 PM      
St. Bernard at Mt. Healthy    5:30 PM      
 Thursday, January 27, 2022
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Mt. Healthy at Talawanda    5:30 PM      
 Saturday, January 29, 2022
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Pleasant Run at SWOC Tournament    postseason 10:00 AM   Talawanda   
Talawanda at SWOC Tournament    postseason 10:00 AM   Talawanda   
Ross at SWOC Tournament    postseason 10:00 AM   Talawanda   
Mt. Healthy at SWOC Tournament    postseason 10:00 AM   Talawanda   
Harrison at SWOC Tournament    postseason 10:00 AM   Talawanda   
Edgewood at SWOC Tournament    postseason 10:00 AM   Talawanda